Alunos Selecionados para 3a fase da OBF 2003 - São Paulo
ALUNOS SELECIONADOS PARA A 3a FASE - 1o ANO
Série | Nome | Sede | Local da Prova |
1 | ANDERSON ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA | São José do Rio Preto | São Carlos |
1 | ARON ALEXANDRE HELEODORO | Rio Claro | São Carlos |
1 | BRUNO CONTE | São Carlos | São Carlos |
1 | CÁSSIO ROBERTO BANZATTO | Ribeirão Preto | São Carlos |
1 | ERIC VAL MAGALHÃES | São Carlos | São Carlos |
1 | FILIPE BERTOLETTI MESQUITA | Mococa | São Carlos |
1 | GUILHERME AFONSO MAZANTI | Assis | São Carlos |
1 | HENRIQUE EVANGELISTA DE OLIVEIRA | Piracicaba | São Carlos |
1 | JORGE AGUSTO MELEGATI GONÇALVES | São José do Rio Preto | São Carlos |
1 | LUAN TAVARES LOURENÇO | Campinas | São Carlos |
1 | MAÍRA MALLUF SANCHEZ | Rio Claro | São Carlos |
1 | MARCO AURÉLIO PURINI BELEM | São Carlos | São Carlos |
1 | MATEUS SEBASTIAO GONÇALVES DA SILVA | Ribeirão Preto | São Carlos |
1 | MILTON FELICIANO LINO | Ribeirão Preto | São Carlos |
1 | NATÁLIA FUGIWARA MUCHIUTTI | Presidente Prudente | São Carlos |
1 | PAULO VICTOR LOMBARDI VILLELA GRACIANO | Mococa | São Carlos |
1 | RENATO DOS SANTOS NUNES | Mococa | São Carlos |
1 | ROGERIO FERNANDO CARDOSO | Campinas | São Carlos |
1 | SALATIEL AIZZA J. SANTOS | Ribeirão Preto | São Carlos |
1 | STENIO BURLIM | Assis | São Carlos |
1 | WLADIMIR BOCCA VIEIRA DE REZENDE PINTO | São José do Rio Preto | São Carlos |
1 | ANDERSON HOSHIKO AIZIRO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | ANDERSON JUN KODAMA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | ANDRÉ FERNANDO DE CASTRO DA SILVA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | ANDRÉ LUCAS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | ANDREA DE ALMEIDA E SILVA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | ANTONIO AUGUSTO KOTSUGAI MOREIRA | São José dos Campos | São Paulo |
1 | ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO MATSUMOTO ZAMBON | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | AUGUST BAUMGARTNER NETO | Santo André | São Paulo |
1 | BRUNO MASAYOSHI MATSUMOTO | São José dos Campos | São Paulo |
1 | BRUNO YUKIO KUBOTA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | CARLOS SPEGLICH | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | DANIEL NASCIMENTO VIVACQUA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | DOUGLAS BOKLIANG ANG CUNHA | São José dos Campos | São Paulo |
1 | EMANUELLE ROBERTA DA SILVA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | FABÍOLA MARTINS CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | FELIPE BENINCASA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | FELIPE DE FREITAS SOGA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | FERNANDA MARY SONOKI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | FERNANDO HIDEKI KATO YAOITA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | GABRIEL MOREIRA DE SOUZA DIAS | São José dos Campos | São Paulo |
1 | GABRIEL TAVARES BUJOKAS | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | GEORG BÖGEL NETO | Guaratinguetá | São Paulo |
1 | GUILHERME C. JANUÁRIO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | GUILHERME GIUFRIDA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | HÉLIO KAZUO NAGAMACHI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | HENRIQUE KENJI FORMAGIO NOGUCHI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | IVAN SANCHES PROVASE | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | JELLIN CHIAOTING CHUANG | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | JOÃO RICARDO VIEIRA DA SILVA | Santos | São Paulo |
1 | LAURA BARACAT BEDICKS | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | LEONARDO AUGUSTO DA ROSA E OLIVEIRA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | MARCELO MAKI HOSOIDO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | MARCOS ZAPPAROLI UEOCKA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | MARIA CECÍLIA BASILE LEITE DE BARROS | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | MARIANA DE CAMARGO PENTEADO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | MAURO CARDOSO LOPES | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | MICHEL SAAD CHAHINE JÚNIOR | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | OSWALDO GROHMANN ORTOLAN | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | PATRÍCIA SAURI LAVIERI | Sorocaba | São Paulo |
1 | PAULO MATIAS | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | RAFAEL KITAYAMA SHIRAIWA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | RAPHAEL DAMINI MOREIRA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | RAQUEL SAAD DE AVILA MORALES | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | RENAN I. TAKEMURA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | RENATO COSIN | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | RICARDO MARINO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | RODRIGO DANTAS YAMASHITA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | RUI SANTOS ROCHA CAMARGO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | SERGIO MICHAILOVICI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | SOFIA ARAUJO MACHLINE | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | TIAGO NERY VASCONCELOS | São Paulo | São Paulo |
1 | WILLIAM SEITI MIZUTA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
ALUNOS SELECIONADOS PARA A 3a FASE - 2a SÉRIE
Série | Nome | Sede | Local da Prova |
2 | ALBERTO JOSÉ TARDIANI FILHO | Ribeirão Preto | São Carlos |
2 | ANDRÉ CARMONA HEMANDES | São Carlos | São Carlos |
2 | ANDRÉ CHALELLA DAS NEVES | São José do Rio Preto | São Carlos |
2 | BERNARDO BERGANTINI BOTAMEDE | Ribeirão Preto | São Carlos |
2 | BRUNO HENRIQUE ARENA DA SILVA | Votuporanga | São Carlos |
2 | BRUNO HENRIQUE DE SENA E OLIVEIRA | São Carlos | São Carlos |
2 | CEZAR AUGUSTO MAESTRI KIMURA | Ribeirão Preto | São Carlos |
2 | EDUARDO DELOSSO PENTEADO | São Carlos | São Carlos |
2 | FELIPE T. GOMES | Ribeirão Preto | São Carlos |
2 | FLAVIA DE ALMEIDA DIAS | Mococa | São Carlos |
2 | GUILHERME JARDIM DUARTE | São José do Rio Preto | São Carlos |
2 | HENRIQUE REZENDE GRAMINHO | Piracicaba | São Carlos |
2 | JARDEL TRENTO ALVES NEGRÃO | Bauru | São Carlos |
2 | MARCELO DE BARROS CARDOSO RAMOS | São José do Rio Preto | São Carlos |
2 | NATASHA DE CAMPOS CERBONCINI | Botucatu | São Carlos |
2 | PAULO EDUARDO FELIX DIAS | Mococa | São Carlos |
2 | RAFAEL DAIGO HIRAMA | Campinas | São Carlos |
2 | RAFAEL GREGHI LOSANO | Mococa | São Carlos |
2 | RENATO DELA COLETA | São Carlos | São Carlos |
2 | SÍLVIA PAULINI PUPO | Campinas | São Carlos |
2 | THIAGO RESEK FABRI DOS ANJOS | Mococa | São Carlos |
2 | THIAGO VINICIUS NADALETO DIDONE | Bauru | São Carlos |
2 | VANDER VALENTE MARTINS | Mococa | São Carlos |
2 | VITOR POLACCHINI | São Carlos | São Carlos |
2 | ADLER RODRIGO SHIGA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | ADRIANO DE FARIA | São José dos Campos | São Paulo |
2 | ALINE RAMIRES NEVES DE OLIVEIRA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | ALLISON HIRATA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | ANDERSON AGENA NAKAZONE | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | ANDRE SIMOES | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | ANDRÉ SLEPETYS | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | ARIELLA TOYAHA SHIRAKI | Santos | São Paulo |
2 | BRUNO VON DREIFUN | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | CAMILO ANTONIO DE PAULA BALDY | Sorocaba | São Paulo |
2 | CARLOS EDUARDO DE AQUINO GALIANO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | CÉSAR MONZÚ FREIRE | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | CINTHIA SIMÃO NACAMURA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | DANIEL ABRAMOWICZ | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | DANIEL SILVA SEQUEIRA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | DANIEL TORRE DE CARVALHO PULLITTI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | DANILO AUGUSTO SALGADO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | DÉCIO LIVRARI JÚNIOR | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | DOUGLAS DIEGO FELIX FERREIRA | São José dos Campos | São Paulo |
2 | EDSON LEANDRO FINOTTI BITTAR | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | EMIL YOSHIGAE NAKAO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | ERICO PEREIRA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | ESTHER CHOI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | FÁBIO YASUHIRO TSUKAHARA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | FELIPE AUGUSTO NUNES FERRAZ | Mogi das Cruzes | São Paulo |
2 | FELIPE PARAVENTI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | FELIPE RODRIGUES NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | FELIPE TADEU VIVEIRO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | HENRY WEI CHENG HSU | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | HO DON LEE | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | JEFFERSON FONLIM ISAI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | JOÃO GABRIEL MARTINS DALLO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | JORDANA DE FARIA BESSA | São José dos Campos | São Paulo |
2 | JULIANA POÇO RAMOS | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | KARINA M. INOVE | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | LUCAS CRISTO CONILHO MACEDO MÜLLER | São José dos Campos | São Paulo |
2 | LUCAS DE FREITAS FRENAY | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | LUCAS MAGALHÃES LAURINDO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | LUCIANA DOS REIS MARTINS | Santos | São Paulo |
2 | LUIZ AUGUSTO CANITO GALLEGO DE ANDRADE | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | LUIZA DE ALMEIDA AOKI | São José dos Campos | São Paulo |
2 | MAICON ZANIBONI SIQUEIRA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | MARCELO SANDRI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | MARCIO MARTINO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | MARCOS VAINER LOEFF | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | MAURÍCIO M. GONÇALVES | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | ODUVALDO VICK NETO | Santo André | São Paulo |
2 | PAULA AMATUZZI L. RODRIGUES | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | PAULO HENRIQUE SANTANA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | PAULO KEN KUROKI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | RAQUEL SHAEFER | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | RENAN VIEIRA | Santo André | São Paulo |
2 | RENATA KURITA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | RENATO AZEVEDO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | RICARDO MIZOGUCHI GORGOLL | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | RICCARDO BACCAR SOUZA ARANHA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | RODRIGO BERNARDELLO UNZUETA | Santo André | São Paulo |
2 | RODRIGO MUNIZ FERREIRA CAVENAGHI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | RODRIGO PIRES DOS SANTOS | Sorocaba | São Paulo |
2 | RONY CHUNG | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | SIMONE ITO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | TELMO LUIS CORRÊA JÚNIOR | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | THAENAN MARIONI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | THIAGO COSTA LEITE SANTOS | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | THIAGO SERRA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | TÚLLIO GUIMARÃES AGUIAR | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | VICTOR ANDO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | VICTOR AUGUSTO GUERRA CARDOSO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | VICTOR LAZARTE | São Paulo | São Paulo |
2 | VICTOR MATSUMOTO TOMINAGA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
ALUNOS SELECIONADOS PARA A 3a FASE - 3o ANO
Série | Nome | Sede | Local da Prova |
3 | ALEXANDRE BAGDONAS HENRIQUE | Campinas | São Carlos |
3 | ALEXANDRE CAIXETA GUIMARÃES | Campinas | São Carlos |
3 | ALEXANDRE RAMOS D. YACOUB | Campinas | São Carlos |
3 | ANDRÉ MENEGHEL GOBETT | Piracicaba | São Carlos |
3 | BRUNO BRANTA LOPES | Piracicaba | São Carlos |
3 | CARLOS EDUARDO DEL GALLO JUNIOR | Campinas | São Carlos |
3 | DIEGO CARVALHO DE MARTINS | Mococa | São Carlos |
3 | FÁBIO GASPAR DE CARVALHO | São José do Rio Preto | São Carlos |
3 | FELIPE BERGAMIN BORALLI | Mococa | São Carlos |
3 | FERNADO GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA NETO | Porto Ferreira | São Carlos |
3 | GABRIELA CEZARINO DE MORAIS | Piracicaba | São Carlos |
3 | GEOVANDRO C. C. PEREIRA | Bauru | São Carlos |
3 | GUSTAVO CURTO ANTONELLI | Piracicaba | São Carlos |
3 | GUSTAVO VRECH RIGO | São Carlos | São Carlos |
3 | JULIANO JINZENJI DUQUE | Ribeirão Preto | São Carlos |
3 | LEONARDO GOMES PINTO BENTO | Bauru | São Carlos |
3 | LEANDRO CUENCA MASSARO | Bauru | São Carlos |
3 | MARCELO BUCHARA | Bauru | São Carlos |
3 | MARCOS PAULO HALAL LOMBARDI | São Carlos | São Carlos |
3 | MAURÍCIO HIROAKI SUGUIY | Campinas | São Carlos |
3 | MAURO CESAR SILVEIRA MOREIRA | Franca | São Carlos |
3 | NELSON RODRIGUES JUNIOR | Campinas | São Carlos |
3 | PAULO ZUPELARI GONÇALVES | Bauru | São Carlos |
3 | RAFAEL MACUL PEREZ | Campinas | São Carlos |
3 | RAFAEL TRAPANI POSSIGNOLO | Piracicaba | São Carlos |
3 | RAPHAEL DE OLIVEIRA MELO | Campinas | São Carlos |
3 | RENATO MENDES COUTINHO | Piracicaba | São Carlos |
3 | RICARDO CARTOLANO | Rio Claro | São Carlos |
3 | RICARDO VINÍCIUS BERTOLAZO | Bauru | São Carlos |
3 | ROGÉRIO SALLOUM | Franca | São Carlos |
3 | SÉRGIO H. M. MARINELLO | Bauru | São Carlos |
3 | ALBERTO TOSHIOYAMAGUCHI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | ALEX CARDOSO LOPES | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | ALEXANDRE BOSSI TODESCHINI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE GOLLUB | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | ANA LUÍSA DE BARROS ORSOLINI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | ANDRÉ MENEZES DE ANDRADE | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | ANDRE OKAMOTO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | ANDRÉ OTSUKA BORGES | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | BRUNO OLIVEIRA AMORIM | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | CHRISTIAN TJANDRAATMADJA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | CLAUDIS EDUARDO RICHART | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | DANIELLE TIEMY PAULO MIAZAKI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | DANILO TADAO WADA | Santo André | São Paulo |
3 | DÉBORA MAYER | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | DEMÉTRIO LORENZO RODRIGUES | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | DIOGO BUGANO DINIZ GOMES | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | EDUARDO MARNTINS SPINA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | EZEQUIEL PARK | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | FÁBIO MORAES DE OLIVEIRA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | FELIPE AUGUSTO CARDOSO PEREIRA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | FELIPE AUGUSTO DE MELLO FREIRE | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | FELIPE CORRÊA DE MORAES | Mogi das Cruzes | São Paulo |
3 | FELIPE OLIVEIRA DA MATA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | FELIPE SHOITI URAKAWA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | FERNANDO HENRY MEIRELLES | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | FERNANDO MELHADO TOVO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | GABRIEL PEDRO RAMOS MACIEL | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | GABRIEL VARIANE | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | HELDER OLIVEIRA DE CASTRO | Mogi das Cruzes | São Paulo |
3 | HUGO DANIEL BARONE | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | JEFFERSON ZORZI COSTA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | JOAO PEDRO ANDRE | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | JONG WOO JIN | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | JOSEPH GIORDANO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | JOYCE DE BRITTO PUPO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | JULIANA HARUKO HORITA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | LILIANE TONET RENSI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | LUCAS MENDES | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | LUIZ ERASMO KOTSUGAI MOREIRA | São José dos Campos | São Paulo |
3 | LUIZ HENRIQUE SHIRO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | MARCELO SHIGUEO TOYAMA | São José dos Campos | São Paulo |
3 | MATHEUS LIN TRUGLIO ALVARENGA | Mogi das Cruzes | São Paulo |
3 | MICHEL ZONENSCHEIN LAFER | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | MICHELLE R. UGOLINI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | MILTON EIJI KATO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | NATÁLIA ARGENE LOVATE PEREIRA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | PAULO KOGOS | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | PEDRO GUILHERME ALVES DE SOUZA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | REGINA CHAN | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | RENATA SARAIVA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | RICARDO TAKASHI NIKUMA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | ROBERTO LOUZÃ MUSSETTI NACCACHE | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | RODRIGO KENDY YAMASHITA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | RUBENS J. M. AFONSO | Mogi das Cruzes | São Paulo |
3 | SAMUEL PINHEIRO CAMARA | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | SCYLLA DE MORAES BARROS FUCS | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | STEFAN TSENG | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | THIAGO DE LIMA | Santo André | São Paulo |
3 | THIAGO PINHEIRO FAURY | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | THIAGO SANTORO | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | TIAGO GIRARDI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | VITOR GABRIEL KLEINE | Mogi das Cruzes | São Paulo |
3 | VITOR MINAMI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | WILLIAM SHINJI TANIGUCHI | São Paulo | São Paulo |
3 | YUL OTANI | São José dos Campos | São Paulo |